Legislation
HR 973
HR 1098
Enumerated Powers Act
HR 1683 State Flexibility Act
S 868 State Flexibility Act
HR 2829
S 1212 (GPS Act)
HR 2168 (GPS Act)
HR 2401
HR 1904
HR 3035
HR 2833
H.R. 3000
HR 3261
S 1867
HR 204
HR 2913
S. 968
HR 750
S 228
HR 1981 (PCIP)
HR 3785
S 1308 (PCIP)
S 2105 (Cybersecurity Act)
HCON 107
S. 2122
S. 1813
HR 2072
S 3205
S. 723
HR 459 / S 202
S 202
S. 3487
HR 390
S. 150 (Feinstein Ban)
S. 177
S. 649
S 31
HR 624
HR 624
HR 684
S 336
HR 176
H RES 36
HR 1764
HCON 40
HR 2682
HR 2494
HRES 333
S. 209
HR 3350
S. RES 225
HRES 411
HR 3626
HR 1852
H Con Res 23
HR 4447
HR 4380
S 994
HR 3361
S. 155 (Fair Tax Act)
HR 193
Key Issues
Health Care
Media
Economy
Civil Liberties
Globalism
Grassroots Petitions
Benghazi Coverup
Rightmarch Action
Welfare
Defense
Right to Bear Arms
Revive America
Impeach
Marita Noon
Conbustible
ConstitutionAlly
Special Operations Speaks
Constitutional Rights PAC
Americans For Fair Taxation
Chabot for Congress
Action Home
Congressional Directory
Search
Action Home
Directory
Texas Delegation
Texas Congressional Delegation
U.S. Senate
Senator John Cornyn
Republican
Senator Ted Cruz
Republican
U.S. House of Representatives
Rep. Nathaniel Moran
District 1
Rep. Dan Crenshaw
District 2
Republican
Rep. Keith Self
District 3
Rep. Pat Fallon
District 4
Republican
Rep. Lance Gooden
District 5
Republican
Rep. Jake Ellzey
District 6
Rep. Lizzie Fletcher
District 7
Democrat
Rep. Morgan Luttrell
District 8
Rep. Al Green
District 9
Democrat
Rep. Michael McCaul
District 10
Republican
Rep. August Pfluger
District 11
Republican
Rep. Kay Granger
District 12
Republican
Rep. Ronny Jackson
District 13
Republican
Rep. Randy Weber
District 14
Republican
Rep. Monica De La Cruz
District 15
Rep. Veronica Escobar
District 16
Democrat
Rep. Pete Sessions
District 17
Republican
Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee
District 18
Democrat
Rep. Jodey Arrington
District 19
Republican
Rep. Joaquin Castro
District 20
Democrat
Rep. Chip Roy
District 21
Republican
Rep. Troy Nehls
District 22
Republican
Rep. Tony Gonzales
District 23
Republican
Rep. Beth Van Duyne
District 24
Republican
Rep. Roger Williams
District 25
Republican
Rep. Michael Burgess
District 26
Republican
Rep. Michael Cloud
District 27
Republican
Rep. Henry Cuellar
District 28
Democrat
Rep. Sylvia Garcia
District 29
Democrat
Rep. Jasmine Crockett
District 30
Democrat
Rep. John Carter
District 31
Republican
Rep. Colin Allred
District 32
Democrat
Rep. Marc Veasey
District 33
Democrat
Rep. Vicente Gonzalez
District 34
Rep. Greg Casar
District 35
Democrat
Rep. Brian Babin
District 36
Republican
Rep. Lloyd Doggett
District 37
Rep. Wesley Hunt
District 38